CSOK

Alapkamatok

  • Jegybanki:0,90%
  • 1 havi BUBOR:0,15%
  • 3 havi BUBOR:0,15%
  • 6 havi BUBOR:0,22%
  • 3 havi EURIBOR:-0,33%
  • 3 havi BUBOR (Takarék kiv. hitel):0,16%

Adathalászat

Bővebben

Bankkártya
letiltás

Bővebben

ATM kereső

Valuta árfolyam

Érvényes: 2017-07-20

 vételközépeladás
CAD CAD203.46210.84218.22
CHF CHF269.94278.29286.64
CZK CZK11.1511.7412.33
DKK DKK39.6941.1742.65
EUR EUR298.5306.15313.8
GBP GBP336.2346.6357
JPY JPY(100)227.84237.33246.82
NOK NOK31.6532.9734.29
PLN PLN69.1272.7676.4
SEK SEK30.8732.0233.17
USD USD259.45266.1272.75
Régebbi árfolyamok