CSOK

Alapkamatok

  • Jegybanki:0,9%
  • 1 havi BUBOR:1,01%
  • 3 havi BUBOR:1,01%
  • 6 havi BUBOR:0,96%
  • 3 havi EURIBOR:-0,28%
  • 3 havi BUBOR (Takarék kiv. hitel):1,05%

Adathalászat

Bővebben

Bankkártya
letiltás

Bővebben

ATM kereső

Valuta árfolyam

Érvényes: 2016-07-01

 vételközépeladás
CAD CAD212.14219.83227.52
CHF CHF282.95291.7300.45
CZK CZK11.0811.6612.24
DKK DKK40.9142.4443.97
EUR EUR307.81315.7323.59
GBP GBP367.53378.9390.27
JPY JPY(100)266277.08288.16
NOK NOK32.6634.0235.38
PLN PLN68.4372.0375.63
SEK SEK32.4233.6334.84
USD USD277.74284.86291.98
Régebbi árfolyamok