CSOK

Alapkamatok

  • Jegybanki:0,90%
  • 1 havi BUBOR:0,53%
  • 3 havi BUBOR:0,88%
  • 6 havi BUBOR:0,96%
  • 3 havi EURIBOR:-0,30%
  • 3 havi BUBOR (Takarék kiv. hitel):0,79%

Adathalászat

Bővebben

Bankkártya
letiltás

Bővebben

ATM kereső

Valuta árfolyam

Érvényes: 2016-12-02

 vételközépeladás
CAD CAD213.36221.1228.84
CHF CHF282.73291.47300.21
CZK CZK11.0411.6212.2
DKK DKK40.7542.2743.79
EUR EUR306.54314.4322.26
GBP GBP360.34371.48382.62
JPY JPY(100)247.84258.17268.5
NOK NOK33.6235.0236.42
PLN PLN66.5270.0273.52
SEK SEK30.8331.9833.13
USD USD286.94294.3301.66
Régebbi árfolyamok