CSOK

Alapkamatok

  • Jegybanki:0,90%
  • 1 havi BUBOR:0,14%
  • 3 havi BUBOR:0,15%
  • 6 havi BUBOR:0,22%
  • 3 havi EURIBOR:-0,33%
  • 3 havi BUBOR (Takarék kiv. hitel):0,15%

Adathalászat

Bővebben

Bankkártya
letiltás

Bővebben

ATM kereső

Valuta árfolyam

Érvényes: 2017-08-18

 vételközépeladás
CAD CAD197.41204.57211.73
CHF CHF261.13269.21277.29
CZK CZK11.0811.6612.24
DKK DKK39.4140.8842.35
EUR EUR296.4304311.6
GBP GBP323.95333.97343.99
JPY JPY(100)227.33236.8246.27
NOK NOK31.2132.5133.81
PLN PLN67.5971.1574.71
SEK SEK30.7531.933.05
USD USD252.54259.02265.5
Régebbi árfolyamok