CSOK

Alapkamatok

  • Jegybanki:0,90%
  • 1 havi BUBOR:0,14%
  • 3 havi BUBOR:0,20%
  • 6 havi BUBOR:0,42%
  • 3 havi EURIBOR:-0,33%
  • 3 havi BUBOR (Takarék kiv. hitel):0,25%

Adathalászat

Bővebben

Bankkártya
letiltás

Bővebben

ATM kereső

Valuta árfolyam

Érvényes: 2017-04-28

 vételközépeladás
CAD CAD202.93210.29217.65
CHF CHF279.65288.3296.95
CZK CZK10.9511.5312.11
DKK DKK40.3841.8943.4
EUR EUR303.81311.6319.39
GBP GBP359.16370.27381.38
JPY JPY(100)247.72258.04268.36
NOK NOK32.1233.4634.8
PLN PLN70.1273.8177.5
SEK SEK31.2832.4533.62
USD USD279.74286.91294.08
Régebbi árfolyamok