CSOK

Alapkamatok

  • Jegybanki:0,90%
  • 1 havi BUBOR:0,15%
  • 3 havi BUBOR:0,38%
  • 6 havi BUBOR:0,42%
  • 3 havi EURIBOR:-0,31%
  • 3 havi BUBOR (Takarék kiv. hitel):0,25%

Adathalászat

Bővebben

Bankkártya
letiltás

Bővebben

ATM kereső

Valuta árfolyam

Érvényes: 2017-03-24

 vételközépeladás
CAD CAD207.27214.79222.31
CHF CHF279.77288.42297.07
CZK CZK10.8711.4412.01
DKK DKK40.0741.5743.07
EUR EUR301.42309.15316.88
GBP GBP347.48358.23368.98
JPY JPY(100)247.31257.61267.91
NOK NOK32.433.7535.1
PLN PLN68.8572.4776.09
SEK SEK31.3132.4833.65
USD USD279.99287.17294.35
Régebbi árfolyamok