CSOK

Alapkamatok

  • Jegybanki:0,9%
  • 1 havi BUBOR:1,05%
  • 3 havi BUBOR:1,20%
  • 6 havi BUBOR:1,35%
  • 3 havi EURIBOR:-0,24%
  • 3 havi BUBOR (Takarék kiv. hitel):1,20%

Adathalászat

Bővebben

Bankkártya
letiltás

Bővebben

ATM kereső

Valuta árfolyam

Érvényes: 2016-05-25

 vételközépeladás
CAD CAD208.25215.8223.35
CHF CHF276.61285.16293.71
CZK CZK11.0911.6712.25
DKK DKK40.8842.4143.94
EUR EUR307.51315.4323.28
GBP GBP400.87413.27425.67
JPY JPY(100)246.88257.17267.46
NOK NOK32.5533.9135.27
PLN PLN67.7571.3274.89
SEK SEK32.8134.0435.27
USD USD275.7282.77289.84
Régebbi árfolyamok