CSOK

Alapkamatok

  • Jegybanki:0,9%
  • 1 havi BUBOR:1,01%
  • 3 havi BUBOR:1,01%
  • 6 havi BUBOR:0,96%
  • 3 havi EURIBOR:-0,28%
  • 3 havi BUBOR (Takarék kiv. hitel):1,05%

Adathalászat

Bővebben

Bankkártya
letiltás

Bővebben

ATM kereső

Valuta árfolyam

Érvényes: 2016-07-26

 vételközépeladás
CAD CAD207.37214.89222.41
CHF CHF279.12287.75296.38
CZK CZK10.9711.5512.13
DKK DKK40.4341.9443.45
EUR EUR304.2312319.8
GBP GBP360.74371.9383.06
JPY JPY(100)260.66271.52282.38
NOK NOK31.7833.134.42
PLN PLN67.9571.5375.11
SEK SEK31.6632.8434.02
USD USD276.44283.53290.62
Régebbi árfolyamok