CSOK

Alapkamatok

  • Jegybanki:0,90%
  • 1 havi BUBOR:0,31%
  • 3 havi BUBOR:0,38%
  • 6 havi BUBOR:0,42%
  • 3 havi EURIBOR:-0,31%
  • 3 havi BUBOR (Takarék kiv. hitel):0,79%

Adathalászat

Bővebben

Bankkártya
letiltás

Bővebben

ATM kereső

Valuta árfolyam

Érvényes: 2017-01-24

 vételközépeladás
CAD CAD210.5218.13225.76
CHF CHF280.71289.39298.07
CZK CZK10.9111.4812.05
DKK DKK40.2441.7443.24
EUR EUR302.64310.4318.16
GBP GBP350.04360.87371.7
JPY JPY(100)245.28255.5265.72
NOK NOK33.1734.5535.93
PLN PLN67.3870.9374.48
SEK SEK31.532.6833.86
USD USD281.56288.78296
Régebbi árfolyamok