CSOK

Alapkamatok

  • Jegybanki:0,90%
  • 1 havi BUBOR:0,15%
  • 3 havi BUBOR:0,20%
  • 6 havi BUBOR:0,42%
  • 3 havi EURIBOR:-0,33%
  • 3 havi BUBOR (Takarék kiv. hitel):0,16%

Adathalászat

Bővebben

Bankkártya
letiltás

Bővebben

ATM kereső

Valuta árfolyam

Érvényes: 2017-06-20

 vételközépeladás
CAD CAD201.52208.83216.14
CHF CHF274.68283.18291.68
CZK CZK11.1811.7712.36
DKK DKK39.9241.4142.9
EUR EUR300.3308315.7
GBP GBP341.21351.76362.31
JPY JPY(100)237.37247.26257.15
NOK NOK31.2632.5633.86
PLN PLN69.3272.9776.62
SEK SEK30.4531.5932.73
USD USD269.1276282.9
Régebbi árfolyamok