CSOK

Alapkamatok

  • Jegybanki:0,90%
  • 1 havi BUBOR:0,92%
  • 3 havi BUBOR:0,88%
  • 6 havi BUBOR:0,96%
  • 3 havi EURIBOR:-0,30%
  • 3 havi BUBOR (Takarék kiv. hitel):0,93%

Adathalászat

Bővebben

Bankkártya
letiltás

Bővebben

ATM kereső

Valuta árfolyam

Érvényes: 2016-09-30

 vételközépeladás
CAD CAD201.96209.29216.62
CHF CHF276.29284.83293.37
CZK CZK10.8511.4211.99
DKK DKK39.9241.4142.9
EUR EUR300.89308.6316.31
GBP GBP346.19356.9367.61
JPY JPY(100)261.04271.92282.8
NOK NOK32.834.1735.54
PLN PLN68.1371.7275.31
SEK SEK30.9332.0833.23
USD USD268.24275.12282
Régebbi árfolyamok