CSOK

Alapkamatok

  • Jegybanki:0,90%
  • 1 havi BUBOR:0,15%
  • 3 havi BUBOR:0,38%
  • 6 havi BUBOR:0,42%
  • 3 havi EURIBOR:-0,31%
  • 3 havi BUBOR (Takarék kiv. hitel):0,25%

Adathalászat

Bővebben

Bankkártya
letiltás

Bővebben

ATM kereső

Valuta árfolyam

Érvényes: 2017-02-23

 vételközépeladás
CAD CAD214.22221.99229.76
CHF CHF280.03288.69297.35
CZK CZK10.8311.411.97
DKK DKK39.9541.4442.93
EUR EUR300.3308315.7
GBP GBP351.98362.87373.76
JPY JPY(100)247.47257.78268.09
NOK NOK33.4834.8836.28
PLN PLN68.0971.6775.25
SEK SEK31.3332.533.67
USD USD284.55291.85299.15
Régebbi árfolyamok