CSOK

Alapkamatok

  • Jegybanki:0,9%
  • 1 havi BUBOR:0,93%
  • 3 havi BUBOR:1,01%
  • 6 havi BUBOR:0,96%
  • 3 havi EURIBOR:-0,28%
  • 3 havi BUBOR (Takarék kiv. hitel):0,93%

Adathalászat

Bővebben

Bankkártya
letiltás

Bővebben

ATM kereső

Valuta árfolyam

Érvényes: 2016-08-25

 vételközépeladás
CAD CAD205.09212.53219.97
CHF CHF275.53284.05292.57
CZK CZK10.8811.4512.02
DKK DKK40.0841.5843.08
EUR EUR301.76309.5317.24
GBP GBP352.33363.23374.13
JPY JPY(100)262.33273.26284.19
NOK NOK32.1233.4634.8
PLN PLN68.1971.7875.37
SEK SEK31.5432.7233.9
USD USD267.64274.5281.36
Régebbi árfolyamok